• MAIN OFFICE: 617-879-4300
    Monica Crowley, Principal: 617-879-4303
    Peter Cipparone, Vice Principal: 617-879-4305
    Maisha Rounds, Vice Principal: 617-879-4372
    Christine Kohlsaat, Secretary: 617-879-4301
    Maria Kalaitzidis, Office Aide: 617-879-4302
    Karen Miller, Nurse: 617-879-4304
    April Armstrong, Nurse: 617-879-4304
     

    Advani, Anu   Math Specialist: 617-879-4321 
    Ahearn, Holly  Music: 617-879-4327
    Alper, Kirsten  (7-4) Technology: 617-879-4306
    Arthur, Usha  K-2 Learning Center: 617-879-4350
    Avakian,
    Margaret  (6A) 6th and 7th Grade ELA: 617-879-4349
    Azzolini, Lauren (2A): 617-879-4382
    Bautista, Flor Cafeteria
    Bellve, Amelia Visual Arts: 617-879-4335
    Bishop, Nina Conservatory
    Borter, Ken Special Education Paraprofessional
    Boylan, Pat Custodian: 617-879-4378
    Brown, Justin  (4B): 617-879-4386
    Caldas Ramos, Carolina NEU Co-Op Office: 617-879-4300
    Carpenter, Nora (KC): 617-879-4388
    Caruso, Deborah  Occupational Therapy: 617-879-4362

    Casey, Maggie (1C) Intern: 617-879-4313
    Centore, Molly (4MC) 617-879-4385
    Chan, Brandon (6-3) 6th Grade Science: 617-879-4359
    Chase-Lubitz, Lily (2CL): 617-879-4316
    Cline, Shannon (KC) Paraprofessional
    Connors, Stephanie  3-5 Guidance: 617-879-4381
    Cooper, Leslie (1F) Paraprofessional: 617-879-4314
    Cornish Issa, Dianne Learning Center Paraprofessional
    Cunha-Cardoso, Karla  (4C): 617-879-4387
    Currle, Suzanne  (1C): 617-879-4313
    Deily, Charles  (7-1) 7th and 8th Grade Math: 617-879-4354
    Demsey, Jill  Literacy Coach: 617-879-4333
    Diaz, Danielle (KF): Paraprofessional
    Dubrow, Jessica  Inclusion Facilitator: 617-879-4344
    Egna, Shannon  (5E): 617-879-4326

    Exton, Elizabeth  (KE): 617-879-4369
    Fagen, Leslie  Enrichment Challenge and Support: 617-879-4352

    Feltz, Sabrina  Cafeteria: 617-879-4310
    Ferdinand, Dominique (KF): 617-879-4312
    Ferguson, John Conservatory
    Flegenheimer, Susan  4-8 Speech and Language: 617-879-4360
    Frye, Kris  (1F): 617-879-4314
    Gannon-Steckloff, Keryn  (2GS): 617-879-4318
    Gardiner, Mary LEDP Director: 617-879-4379
    Gardner, Susan  6-8 Learning Center: 617-879-4356
    Giso, Ben 6th - 8th Grade Spanish: 617-879-4365
    Gokita, Yuki ELE Paraprofessional
    Gommerstadt, Dalia K-3 Learning Center: 617-879-4336

    Gordon, Jessica  (KG): 617-879-4311
    Gordon, William Special Education Paraprofessional
    Grant, Christina  (5G): 617-879-4329
    Greenberg, Talia Special Education Paraprofessional
    Han, Jina Music: 617-879-4331
    Huggins, Felicia Special Education Paraprofessional
    Hollander, Kate  (8-3) 7th and 8th Grade History: 617-879-4353
    Jagodnik, Mike Custodian: 617-879-4378
    Jewell, Terry
      Literacy Specialist: 617-879-4333
    Jones, Rebecca 6th - 8th Grade French: 617-879-4365
    Kawai-Marbet, Akiko   English Language Learners: 617-879-4374
    Keegan-McGlinn, Rachel  4-5 Learning Center: 617-879-4332
    Kern, Zoë  4th-6th Spanish: 617-879-4353
    Keser, Ryan  (8-4) 7th and 8th Grade Science: 617-879-4358
    Kiernan, Sharon  (3K): 617-879-4324
    Koplow, Laura  Math Specialist: 617-879-4321
    Kozol, Kenny Conservatory Coordinator: 617-879-5228
    Kuntz, Kara Special Education Paraprofessional
    LaRiccia, Vicki  6-8 Learning Center: 617-879-4351
    Latimer, Eric  Visual Arts: 617-879-4335
    Lee, Chris Conservatory
    Leman, Marie  (3L): 617-879-4337
    Lew, Caroline Special Education Paraprofessional
    Lieberman, Joanna  (1L): 617-879-4315
    Lo, Angela  Psychologist: 617-879-4361
    Luckett, Gigi: 7th and 8th Grade Math and Science 617-879-4348
    Magno, Shelly  Visual Arts: 617-879-4335
    Mahesh, Gabby  4-5 Learning Center: 617-879-4347
    Martinez, Darren Special Education Paraprofessional
    Martinez, Shaina   Guidance: 617-879-4342
    Mastroianni, Jon  (7-3) 7th Grade Health and PE: 617-879-4367
    Mastroianni, Mary Lee  (3M): 617-879-4322
    McGraw, Katy   Math Specialist: 617-879-4321
    Morales, Debra  METCO: 617-879-4309
    Morganelli, Michelle Special Education Paraprofessional
    Moriarty, Kathy  Librarian: 617-879-4307
    Morin, Russ  K-3 Speech and Language: 617-879-4345
    Muendel, Dianne   Literacy Coach: 617-879-4333
    Nagano, Tamotsu ELE Paraprofessional
    Nguyen, Katherine (5N): 617-879-4338
    Nicholson, Kayla   English Language Learners: 617-879-4319

    Norwood, Jonathan  (1N): 617-879-4317
    Paull, Erica  Special Education Team Facilitator: 617-879-4370
    Perakis, Cara (KE): Paraprofessional
    Porter, Greg  (6P) 6th and 7th Grade History: 617-879-4328
    Putnam, Ellen  6th & 7th Gr. ELA and 6th Grade History: 617-879-4330
    Risse, Meigan (KG): Paraprofessional
    Ritter, Meredith Visual Arts: 617-879-4335
    Robinson, Kaitlin Spanish: 617-879-4330
    Rodriguez, Marcus Special Education Paraprofessional
    Romano, Jillian Special Education Paraprofessional
    Romm, Emily  English Language Learners: 617-879-4319
    Roz, Julieta Math Specialist: 617-879-4321
    Russell, Maggie  Literacy Specialist: 617-879-4333
    Salahu-Din, Monifa Special Education Paraprofessional
    Shields, Erin (1L) Intern: 617-879-4315
    Smid, Lora  (6S) 6th and 7th Grade Math: 617-879-4348
    Smyth, Noel  (7-2) 7th and 8th Grade ELA: 617-879-4355
    Stanton, Kelly PE: 617-879-4367
    Starr-Coggeshall, Jillian (2SC): 617-879-4377
    Stewart, Emily Conservatory
    Stone, Rick Conservatory
    Thoft-Brown, Chris Conservatory
    Thompson, Abby Special Education Parprofessional
    Tubridy, Edward APE: 617-879-4367
    Tully, Pam Literacy Specialist: 617-879-4333
    Uyenoyama, Carlyn  PE/8th Grade Health: 617-879-4367
    Vebber, Erin  Behavior Specialist: 617-879-4345
    Wang, Rhodinne  (5RW): 617-879-4325
    Ward, Jeremy  (3W): 617-879-4323
    Weinberger, Jon  (4W): 617-879-4389
    Wheaton, Chloe
      K-2 Guidance: 617-879-4341
    Wolff, Sarah  English Language Learners: 617-879-4334
    Woodarek, Jake PE: 617-879-4367
    Xhoja, Elton Conservatory
    Zobel, Dylan Conservatory